Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet
The Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet is a Persian-style rug that blends traditional craftsmanship with luxurious design, inspired by centuries-old Persian artistry. It features intricate patterns, rich colors, exceptional detailing, and is crafted from premium-quality materials including New Zealand Wool.
Source: https://rugstudio.in/products/bijar-persian-tufted-carpet-rug
What this page covers
- Product overview and design characteristics of the Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet.
- Available size variants of the Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet from 5x7 ft to 12x18 ft.
- Product gallery details and imagery for the Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet.
- Pricing, stock availability, and purchase options for all 12 variants of the Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet.
Table of Contents
- Bijar Persian Tufted Carpetproduct_overview
- Available Optionsspecification
- Product Gallerymedia_context
Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet
The Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet combines traditional craftsmanship and luxurious design with intricate patterns, rich colors, and exceptional detailing. It is made of premium materials including New Zealand Wool, and is suitable for living rooms, bedrooms, dining areas, offices, and hallways.
- The Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet blends traditional craftsmanship with luxurious design inspired by centuries-old Persian artistry.
- The Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet features intricate patterns, rich colors, and exceptional detailing.
- The Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet is crafted from premium-quality materials including New Zealand Wool.
- The Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet is designed for living rooms, bedrooms, dining areas, offices, and hallways.
Available Options
The Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet is available in 12 size variants, ranging from 5x7 ft to 12x18 ft.
- The Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet is available in 12 size variants.
- Size options for the Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet include 5x7 ft, 5x8 ft, 6x8 ft, 6x9 ft, 7x10 ft, and 8x10 ft.
- Additional sizes for the Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet include 8x11 ft, 9x12 ft, 10x12 ft, 10x14 ft, 12x15 ft, and 12x18 ft.
Product Gallery
The product gallery for the Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet contains 5 product images, all showing the rug.
- The product gallery for the Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet contains 5 product images.
- All product gallery images show the Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet rug.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet | starting_price | $13991.00 | high |
| Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet | product_type | Rugs | high |
| Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet | brand | Rug Studio | high |
| Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet | variant_count | 12 | high |
| Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet | variant_options | 5x7 ft, 5x8 ft, 6x8 ft, 6x9 ft, 7x10 ft, 8x10 ft, 8x11 ft, 9x12 ft, 10x12 ft, 10x14 ft, 12x15 ft, 12x18 ft | high |
| Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet | availability | 12 of 12 variants in stock | high |
| Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet | tags | New Zealand Wool | high |
| Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet | seo_description | Transform your living space with our exquisite Persian Carpet, a perfect blend of traditional craftsmanship and luxurious design. Inspired by centuries-old Pers | high |
| Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet | product_images | Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet; Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet; Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet; Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet; Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5x7 ft | USD 13991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 5x8 ft | USD 15991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 6x8 ft | USD 19991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 6x9 ft | USD 21991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 7x10 ft | USD 27991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 8x10 ft | USD 31991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 8x11 ft | USD 34991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 9x12 ft | USD 43991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 10x12 ft | USD 47991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 10x14 ft | USD 55991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 12x15 ft | USD 71991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 12x18 ft | USD 86491.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Homeowners seeking a traditional Persian-inspired rug for living rooms, bedrooms, dining areas, offices, or hallways.
- Shoppers looking for a New Zealand Wool tufted carpet with multiple size options.
- Buyers interested in a Persian-style carpet with traditional craftsmanship-inspired design from Rug Studio.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet?The starting price of Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet is USD 13991.00.
Is Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet in stock?Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet is in stock, with 12 of 12 variants available.
What variants are available for Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet?Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet is available in 12 variants: 5x7 ft, 5x8 ft, 6x8 ft, 6x9 ft, 7x10 ft, 8x10 ft, 8x11 ft, 9x12 ft, 10x12 ft, 10x14 ft, 12x15 ft, and 12x18 ft.
What type of product is Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet?Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet is a rug.
Who sells Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet?Bijar Persian Tufted Carpet is sold by Rug Studio.