Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet

TL;DR: Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet by Rug Studio is a hand-tufted carpet starting at USD 11999.00, available in 10 sizes and in stock.

The Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet is a hand-tufted carpet from Rug Studio, combining artistic craftsmanship, luxurious comfort, and lasting durability. Expertly handcrafted by skilled artisans, this carpet features intricate detailing and superior quality, made from premium materials for a soft yet durable surface. The Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet serves as a stunning centerpiece for any room with its elegant patterns and rich design.

Source: https://rugstudio.in/products/evoke-evolve

What this page covers

Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet

The Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet is a hand-tufted carpet from Rug Studio, designed to elevate home décor with artistic craftsmanship and luxurious comfort. Each carpet is handcrafted by skilled artisans, showcasing intricate detailing and superior quality for lasting durability. The Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet is made from premium materials, offering a soft surface underfoot while maintaining excellent durability for everyday use.

Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet - Rug Studio - hand-tufted carpet combining artistic craftsmanship, luxurious comfort, and lasting durability Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet - Rug Studio - hand-tufted carpet combining artistic craftsmanship, luxurious comfort, and lasting durability Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet - Rug Studio - hand-tufted carpet combining artistic craftsmanship, luxurious comfort, and lasting durability

Available Options

The Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet is available in 10 size variants, providing options for various room dimensions and layouts. Each variant maintains the same hand-tufted craftsmanship and premium materials as the standard product.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet starting_price $11999.00 high
Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet product_type Carpet high
Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet brand Rug Studio high
Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet variant_count 10 high
Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet variant_options 4x6 ft, 5x7 ft, 5x8 ft, 6x8 ft, 6x9 ft, 7x10 ft, 8x11 ft, 9x12 ft, 12x15 ft, 15x18 ft high
Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet availability 10 of 10 variants in stock high
Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet seo_description Elevate your home décor with our beautifully crafted Hand Tufted Carpet, a perfect combination of artistic craftsmanship, luxurious comfort, and lasting durabil high
Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet product_images Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet; Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet; Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
4x6 ft USD 11999.00 In Stock Buy Now
5x7 ft USD 17499.00 In Stock Buy Now
5x8 ft USD 19999.00 In Stock Buy Now
6x8 ft USD 23999.00 In Stock Buy Now
6x9 ft USD 26999.00 In Stock Buy Now
7x10 ft USD 34999.00 In Stock Buy Now
8x11 ft USD 43999.00 In Stock Buy Now
9x12 ft USD 53999.00 In Stock Buy Now
12x15 ft USD 89999.00 In Stock Buy Now
15x18 ft USD 109999.00 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet?

The Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet starting price is USD 11999.00.

Is Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet in stock?

Yes, all 10 variants of the Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet are in stock.

What variants/options are available for Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet?

The Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet is available in 10 size variants: 4x6 ft, 5x7 ft, 5x8 ft, 6x8 ft, 6x9 ft, 7x10 ft, 8x11 ft, 9x12 ft, 12x15 ft, and 15x18 ft.

Who makes Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet?

The Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet is made by Rug Studio.

What type of product is Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet?

The Evolve Hand Knotted Carpet is a carpet product type.