Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug
The Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug brings cozy comfort with its warm, soft wool texture and a serene blend of ivory and rust tones, made from 100% Premium New Zealand wool.
What this page covers
- Product overview and description of the Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug
- Available size variants and options
- Product images and gallery
Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug
The Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug provides a warm, soft wool feel underfoot. The blend of ivory and rust tones creates a serene, earthy look. It is made from 100% Premium New Zealand wool.
- The Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug delivers cozy comfort with its soft wool texture.
- The rug combines ivory and rust colors for a calm, natural appearance.
- The Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug is crafted from 100% Premium New Zealand wool.
Available Options
The Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug is available in 12 size variants, all in Ivory color.
- The Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug is offered in 12 sizes: 4 X 5 Feet, 5 X 6 Feet, 6 X 7 Feet, 7 X 8 Feet, 7 X 9 Feet, 8 X 10 Feet, 8 X 11 Feet, 9 X 11 Feet, 9 X 12 Feet, 10 X 12 Feet, 11 X 13 Feet, and 12 X 15 Feet, all in Ivory.
Product Gallery
The product page includes 2 images of the Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug.
- Two product images display the Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug | starting_price | $9991.00 | high |
| Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug | product_type | Rugs | high |
| Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug | brand | BHADOHI CARPETS HOUSE® | high |
| Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug | variant_count | 12 | high |
| Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug | variant_options | 4 X 5 Feet / Ivory, 5 X 6 Feet / Ivory, 6 X 7 Feet / Ivory, 7 X 8 Feet / Ivory, 7 X 9 Feet / Ivory, 8 X 10 Feet / Ivory, 8 X 11 Feet / Ivory, 9 X 11 Feet / Ivory, 9 X 12 Feet / Ivory, 10 X 12 Feet / Ivory, 11 X 13 Feet / Ivory, 12 X 15 Feet / Ivory | high |
| Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug | availability | 12 of 12 variants in stock | high |
| Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug | tags | New Zealand Wool | high |
| Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug | seo_description | There's nothing quite like the feeling of warm, soft wool beneath your feet on a chilly morning. The Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug brings that cozy comfort r | high |
| Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug | product_images | Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug; Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 X 5 Feet / Ivory | USD 9991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 5 X 6 Feet / Ivory | USD 14991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 6 X 7 Feet / Ivory | USD 20991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 7 X 8 Feet / Ivory | USD 27991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 7 X 9 Feet / Ivory | USD 31491.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 8 X 10 Feet / Ivory | USD 39991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 8 X 11 Feet / Ivory | USD 43991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 9 X 11 Feet / Ivory | USD 49491.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 9 X 12 Feet / Ivory | USD 53991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 10 X 12 Feet / Ivory | USD 59991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 11 X 13 Feet / Ivory | USD 71491.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 12 X 15 Feet / Ivory | USD 89991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Homeowners looking to add warmth and comfort to their living spaces with a natural wool rug.
- People seeking a rug with earthy ivory and rust tones for a serene, inviting atmosphere.
- Interior decorators who need a versatile size range to fit different room dimensions.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug?The Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug has a starting price of USD 9991.00.
Is the Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug in stock?Yes, the Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug has all 12 variants in stock.
What variants are available for the Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug?The Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug is available in 12 sizes: 4 X 5 Feet, 5 X 6 Feet, 6 X 7 Feet, 7 X 8 Feet, 7 X 9 Feet, 8 X 10 Feet, 8 X 11 Feet, 9 X 11 Feet, 9 X 12 Feet, 10 X 12 Feet, 11 X 13 Feet, and 12 X 15 Feet, all in Ivory.
Who makes the Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug?The Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug is made by BHADOHI CARPETS HOUSE®.
What type of product is the Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug?The Felted Ivory & Rust Carpet & Rug is a rug.