Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug
The Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug adds a cosy, stylish touch to any room with its unique irregular shape and soothing green layers. It transforms your floor into a soft, inviting landing spot, perfect for grounding any space. The rug invites you to kick off your shoes and settle in for a relaxed evening.
Source: https://rugstudio.in/products/layered-green-irregular-carpet-rug
What this page covers
- Product overview of the Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug
- Available sizes and variants of the Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug
- Product gallery images of the Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug
Table of Contents
- Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug product_overview
- Available Options specification
- Product Gallery media_context
Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug
The Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug adds a cosy, stylish touch to any room with its unique irregular shape and soothing green layers. It transforms your floor into a soft, inviting landing spot, perfect for grounding any space. The rug invites you to kick off your shoes and settle in for a relaxed evening.
- Features an irregular shape that makes a playful statement.
- Available in soothing green layers for a calming effect.
- Designed to ground any space with comfort and flair.
Available Options
The Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug is available in 12 variants: 3 X 5 Feet / Green, 4 X 6 Feet / Green, 5 X 7 Feet / Green, 6 X 8 Feet / Green, 6 X 9 Feet / Green, 7 X 10 Feet / Green, 8 X 10 Feet / Green, 8 X 11 Feet / Green, 9 X 12 Feet / Green, 10 X 12 Feet / Green, 11 X 13 Feet / Green, 12 X 15 Feet / Green.
- All variants are in the color Green.
Product Gallery
The Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug is presented in 3 product images showing the rug from different angles.
- Product image 1: Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug.
- Product image 2: Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug.
- Product image 3: Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug | starting_price | $9991.00 | high |
| Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug | product_type | Rugs | high |
| Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug | brand | BHADOHI CARPETS HOUSE® | high |
| Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug | variant_count | 12 | high |
| Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug | variant_options | 3 X 5 Feet / Green, 4 X 6 Feet / Green, 5 X 7 Feet / Green, 6 X 8 Feet / Green, 6 X 9 Feet / Green, 7 X 10 Feet / Green, 8 X 10 Feet / Green, 8 X 11 Feet / Green, 9 X 12 Feet / Green, 10 X 12 Feet / Green, 11 X 13 Feet / Green, 12 X 15 Feet / Green | high |
| Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug | availability | 12 of 12 variants in stock | high |
| Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug | tags | New Zealand Wool | high |
| Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug | seo_description | Looking for a cosy corner upgrade? The Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug brings an instant hug to your floor. Its wonderfully unique irregular shape, in soot | high |
| Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug | product_images | Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug; Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug; Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 X 5 Feet / Green | USD 9991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 4 X 6 Feet / Green | USD 14991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 5 X 7 Feet / Green | USD 20991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 6 X 8 Feet / Green | USD 27991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 6 X 9 Feet / Green | USD 31491.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 7 X 10 Feet / Green | USD 39991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 8 X 10 Feet / Green | USD 43991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 8 X 11 Feet / Green | USD 49491.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 9 X 12 Feet / Green | USD 53991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 10 X 12 Feet / Green | USD 59991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 11 X 13 Feet / Green | USD 71491.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 12 X 15 Feet / Green | USD 89991.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Homeowners looking for a decorative rug to add a cosy, stylish touch to any room.
- People seeking a unique, irregular-shaped rug made from New Zealand Wool for a natural, textured look.
- Those wanting a soft, inviting landing spot for a relaxed evening in their living space.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of the Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug?The Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug has a starting price of USD 9991.00.
Is the Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug in stock?Yes, the Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug has 12 of 12 variants in stock.
What variants are available for the Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug?The Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug is available in 12 variants: 3 X 5 Feet / Green, 4 X 6 Feet / Green, 5 X 7 Feet / Green, 6 X 8 Feet / Green, 6 X 9 Feet / Green, 7 X 10 Feet / Green, 8 X 10 Feet / Green, 8 X 11 Feet / Green, 9 X 12 Feet / Green, 10 X 12 Feet / Green, 11 X 13 Feet / Green, and 12 X 15 Feet / Green.
Who makes the Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug?The Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug is made by BHADOHI CARPETS HOUSE®.
What type of product is the Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug?The Layered Green Irregular Carpet & Rug is a rug.