Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs
Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs is a premium jute carpet made from natural jute fibers, combining durability with timeless elegance for various indoor spaces. The Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs features a natural woven texture that adds depth and character to living rooms, bedrooms, dining areas, offices, and entryways. The Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs is designed to complement modern, rustic, bohemian, and traditional interiors with its breathable and eco-friendly construction.
Source: https://rugstudio.in/products/veer-jute-carpet-rugs
What this page covers
- Product overview and design features of Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs
- Available size variants from 4x4 ft to 12x12 ft
- Pricing and availability details for all variants
- Product gallery with images of the Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs
- Natural jute material and eco-friendly construction
- Suitable room types and interior style compatibility
Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs
Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs is a premium jute carpet crafted from natural jute fibers, offering durability and a natural woven texture for residential and commercial spaces. The Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs is designed to suit living rooms, bedrooms, dining areas, offices, and entryways, complementing modern, rustic, bohemian, and traditional interiors. The Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs is breathable, eco-friendly, and constructed from sustainable natural materials.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs is made from high-quality natural jute fibers.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs combines durability with timeless elegance for indoor use.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs suits living rooms, bedrooms, dining areas, offices, and entryways.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs works with modern, rustic, bohemian, and traditional interior styles.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs features breathable and eco-friendly construction.
Available Options
Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs is available in 9 variants ranging from 4x4 ft to 12x12 ft, all constructed from Jute material. Each variant of Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs offers the same natural jute construction in a different size to suit various room dimensions.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs variant 4x4 ft / Jute is the smallest available size.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs variant 5x5 ft / Jute offers a medium-square option.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs variant 6x6 ft / Jute is suitable for smaller rooms.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs variant 7x7 ft / Jute provides a standard room size.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs variant 8x8 ft / Jute works for medium-to-large spaces.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs variant 9x9 ft / Jute is designed for larger rooms.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs variant 10x10 ft / Jute suits spacious living areas.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs variant 11x11 ft / Jute offers an extra-large option.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs variant 12x12 ft / Jute is the largest available size.
Product Gallery
Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs includes 3 product images showing the carpet from different angles. The gallery preserves visual context for the Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs alongside the text description.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs image 1 shows the product appearance.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs image 2 provides an additional view.
- Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs image 3 offers a further visual perspective.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs | starting_price | $3199.00 | high |
| Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs | product_type | Carpet | high |
| Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs | brand | Rug Studio | high |
| Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs | variant_count | 9 | high |
| Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs | variant_options | 4x4 ft / Jute, 5x5 ft / Jute, 6x6 ft / Jute, 7x7 ft / Jute, 8x8 ft / Jute, 9x9 ft / Jute, 10x10 ft / Jute, 11x11 ft / Jute, 12x12 ft / Jute | high |
| Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs | availability | 9 of 9 variants in stock | high |
| Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs | tags | carpet for bedroom, carpet for indoor, customise carpet, designer rugs, New Arrivals, Round | high |
| Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs | seo_description | Bring warmth, texture, and natural beauty to your home with our premium Jute Carpet. Expertly crafted from high-quality natural jute fibers, this carpet combine | high |
| Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs | product_images | Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs; Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs; Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4x4 ft / Jute | USD 3199.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 5x5 ft / Jute | USD 4999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 6x6 ft / Jute | USD 7199.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 7x7 ft / Jute | USD 9799.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 8x8 ft / Jute | USD 12799.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 9x9 ft / Jute | USD 16199.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 10x10 ft / Jute | USD 19999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 11x11 ft / Jute | USD 23999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 12x12 ft / Jute | USD 28799.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Homeowners seeking a natural jute carpet for bedroom or living room decor, combining warmth and texture with eco-friendly materials.
- Interior designers looking for a versatile, round jute rug that complements modern, rustic, bohemian, or traditional interiors.
- Those needing a durable and breathable carpet for high-traffic indoor areas such as entryways, dining rooms, or offices.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the starting price of Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs?Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs starting price is USD 3199.00 for the 4x4 ft / Jute variant.
Is Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs in stock?Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs has all 9 variants in stock and available for purchase.
What size options are available for Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs?Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs is available in 9 sizes: 4x4 ft, 5x5 ft, 6x6 ft, 7x7 ft, 8x8 ft, 9x9 ft, 10x10 ft, 11x11 ft, and 12x12 ft, all in Jute material.
Who makes Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs?Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs is sold by Rug Studio.
What type of product is Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs?Cairn Jute Carpet & Rugs is classified as a Carpet.